League Table

PldWDLFAPtsDiff %Win %
1Catalans DragonsCatalans1080229020616140.78%80%
2St HelensSt Helens97022087614273.68%77.78%
3Wigan WarriorsWigan970216615414107.79%77.78%
4Warrington WolvesWarrington1071230815915193.71%75%
5Hull FCHull FC1061324316513147.27%65%
6Hull Kingston RoversHull KR1060424121212113.68%60%
7Castleford TigersCastleford105052032441083.2%50%
8Leeds RhinosLeeds94052141568137.18%44.44%
9Huddersfield GiantsHuddersfield9306158171692.4%33.33%
10Wakefield TrinityWakefield11308203269675.46%27.27%
11Salford Red DevilsSalford10208115297438.72%20%
12Leigh CenturionsLeigh110011176416042.31%0%