League Table

PldWDLFAPtsDiff %Win %
1St HelensSt Helens55001283410376.47%100%
2Wigan WarriorsWigan55001115610198.21%100%
3Castleford TigersCastleford5401131788167.95%80%
4Catalans DragonsCatalans5401137868159.3%80%
5Hull FCHull FC5311105587181.03%70%
6Warrington WolvesWarrington5311144817177.78%70%
7Hull Kingston RoversHull KR5203105134478.36%40%
8Huddersfield GiantsHuddersfield51046898269.39%20%
9Leeds RhinosLeeds51046397264.95%20%
10Salford Red DevilsSalford510468142247.89%20%
11Wakefield TrinityWakefield500564154041.56%0%
12Leigh CenturionsLeigh500566172038.37%0%