League Table

PldWDLFAPtsDiff %Win %
1Catalans DragonsCatalans22190368038638176.17%86.36%
2St HelensSt Helens20160453420332263.05%80%
3Warrington WolvesWarrington20141554833029166.06%72.5%
4Wigan WarriorsWigan24140103753772899.47%58.33%
5Hull Kingston RoversHull KR19100948542220114.93%52.63%
6Leeds RhinosLeeds231201152042824121.5%52.17%
7Castleford TigersCastleford22110114135122280.66%50%
8Hull FCHull FC2081113974321791.9%42.5%
9Huddersfield GiantsHuddersfield2380154184921684.96%34.78%
10Wakefield TrinityWakefield2380154385361681.72%34.78%
11Salford Red DevilsSalford2160153765701265.96%28.57%
12Leigh CenturionsLeigh212019332828440.1%9.52%