League Table

PldWDLFADiffPtsWin %
1St HelensSt Helens1612044551692862475%
2Wigan WarriorsWigan1511043712661052273.33%
3Warrington WolvesWarrington1611053461921542268.75%
4Catalans DragonsCatalans128043522171351666.67%
5Leeds RhinosLeeds16907349372-231856.25%
6Hull FCHull FC17908405436-311852.94%
7Huddersfield GiantsHuddersfield16709300329-291443.75%
8Castleford TigersCastleford166010328379-511237.5%
9Salford Red DevilsSalford166010284425-1411237.5%
10Wakefield TrinityWakefield164012238437-199825%
11Hull Kingston RoversHull KR163013264470-206618.75%