League Table

PldWDLFADiffPts
1St HelensSt Helens29260391639552152
2Wigan WarriorsWigan291801169953916036
3Salford Red DevilsSalford291701278359718634
4Warrington WolvesWarrington291601370953317632
5Castleford TigersCastleford29150146465588830
6Hull FCHull FC2915014645768-12330
7Catalans DragonsCatalans2913016553745-19226
8Leeds RhinosLeeds2912017650644624
9Wakefield TrinityWakefield2911018608723-11522
10Huddersfield GiantsHuddersfield2911018571776-20522
11Hull Kingston RoversHull KR2910019548768-22020
12London BroncosLondon2910019505787-28220