League Table

PldWDLFAPtsDiff %Win %
1Catalans DragonsCatalans16150148226230183.97%93.75%
2St HelensSt Helens13110232810622309.43%84.62%
3Warrington WolvesWarrington15111345624723184.62%76.67%
4Wigan WarriorsWigan17110630529522103.39%64.71%
5Hull FCHull FC1471630827915110.39%53.57%
6Leeds RhinosLeeds1680838029016131.03%50%
7Hull Kingston RoversHull KR1260628726712107.49%50%
8Castleford TigersCastleford156092673881268.81%40%
9Huddersfield GiantsHuddersfield1650112783341083.23%31.25%
10Salford Red DevilsSalford144010237405858.52%28.57%
11Wakefield TrinityWakefield164012279394870.81%25%
12Leigh CenturionsLeigh140014218558039.07%0%