League Table

PldWDLFAPtsDiff %Win %
1St HelensSt Helens330088126733.33%100%
2Wigan WarriorsWigan330073306243.33%100%
3Castleford TigersCastleford330091386239.47%100%
4Catalans DragonsCatalans330091446206.82%100%
5Hull FCHull FC321071285253.57%83.33%
6Warrington WolvesWarrington311170473148.94%50%
7Leeds RhinosLeeds31024457277.19%33.33%
8Huddersfield GiantsHuddersfield30124466166.67%16.67%
9Hull Kingston RoversHull KR30125278166.67%16.67%
10Leigh CenturionsLeigh300346116039.66%0%
11Wakefield TrinityWakefield30033296033.33%0%
12Salford Red DevilsSalford300316106015.09%0%