League Table

PldWDLFADiffPtsWin %
1St HelensSt Helens129033371272101875%
2Warrington WolvesWarrington139042761681081869.23%
3Wigan WarriorsWigan13904295240551869.23%
4Leeds RhinosLeeds11704261224371463.64%
5Catalans DragonsCatalans10604278205731260%
6Huddersfield GiantsHuddersfield13706254269-151453.85%
7Castleford TigersCastleford12507232247-151041.67%
8Hull FCHull FC12507254330-761041.67%
9Salford Red DevilsSalford11407214293-79836.36%
10Wakefield TrinityWakefield11209160309-149418.18%
11Hull Kingston RoversHull KR122010196345-149416.67%