League Table

PldWDLFAPtsDiff %Win %
1Catalans DragonsCatalans23190468839838172.86%82.61%
2St HelensSt Helens21160554822932239.3%76.19%
3Warrington WolvesWarrington21151558835431166.1%73.81%
4Wigan WarriorsWigan251501038738530100.52%60%
5Leeds RhinosLeeds241301155644026126.36%54.17%
6Hull Kingston RoversHull KR201001049745820108.52%50%
7Castleford TigersCastleford23110124375522279.17%47.83%
8Hull FCHull FC2181124094761785.92%40.48%
9Huddersfield GiantsHuddersfield2490154605161889.15%37.5%
10Wakefield TrinityWakefield2490154825481887.96%37.5%
11Salford Red DevilsSalford2270154025841468.84%31.82%
12Leigh CenturionsLeigh222020356870440.92%9.09%